Team MC

MC CONSULTANTS TEAM ROSTER

Scroll down for our full list of experts, search by last name, or select from our experts by category.

ENTER LAST NAME BELOW
Paul-Acquaro

Acquaro, Paul

Expert – Architect

  

Tom-Allen

Allen, Tom

Expert – Architect

    

Kristina-Ashcraft

Ashcraft, Kristina

Corporate Vice President

    

Chris-Baidenmann

Baidenmann, Chris

Technical Consulting Services Manager

    

Randy-Ballard

Ballard, Randy, MS, RS

Senior Industrial Hygienist, Environmental Services

  

Megan-Barton

Barton, Megan

Case Intake Coordinator, Western Region / Project Manager

    

Dale-Becker

Becker, Dale

Director, Environmental Safety & Training – Education Services

  

Tom-Blatchley

Blatchley, Tom

Expert – Architect

  

greg bosaz

Bosaz, Greg

Expert – Building Sciences

  

Valerie-Brodeur-

Brodeur, Valerie D., CIEC

Operations Manager / Senior Industrial Hygienist, Environmental Services

    

Trevor-Brown

Brown, Trevor

Senior Project Manager, Environmental Services

    

Steve-Buckley

Buckley, Steve

Project Manager

    

Frank-Burton

Burton, Frank

Expert – General Contractor, Roofing & Waterproofing Consultant

    

Julie-Callahan

Callahan, Julie

Assistant Project Manager, Environmental Services

  

Justin-Campbell

Campbell, Justin

Expert – General Contractor, Lead Animator

  

James.Cassell

Cassell, James

Expert – Fenestration

  

Kari-Ceja

Ceja, Kari

Project Manager

    

Terry.Clunk

Clunk, Terry

UAS (“Drone”) Pilot

    

michael_daly

Daly,Michael

Architect

  

MC-DRONE-DAVID

D.A.V.I.D.

Drone – Aerial Vehicle for Investigation & Documentation

Steven-Doze

Doze, Steve

Expert – General Contractor / Director, Construction Management Services

    

Dan-Ducommun

Ducommun, Dan

President & CEO

    

Roy_Dunn300x300n

Dunn, Roy L., CIH, CEICC, CMC

Vice President / Senior Scientist, Environmental Services

    

Liz.Edwards

Edwards, Liz

Project Manager

  

Tom-Empric

Empric, Tom

Expert – General Contractor

    

Ivan-Fox

Fox, Ivan

Expert – Civil Engineer

  

Jeff-Harris

Harris, Jeff

Expert – General Contractor

  

christy-howells

Howells, Christy

Project Manager

  

Rick-Hugins

Hugins, Rick

Expert – General Contractor / Roofing Consultant

  

Patrick-Jackson

Jackson, Patrick

Expert – Architect

  

Michael Jones

Jones, Michael

Expert – General Contractor, Mechanical and Plumbing

  

kevin.kennedy

Kennedy, Kevin

Expert – General Contractor –
UAS (“Drone”) Pilot

    

Henry-Kaufman

Kaufman, Henry

Expert – General Contractor / Safety

    

Curtis-Kelley

Kelley, G. Curtis

Expert – General Contractor

  

Kai-Loedel

Loedel, Kai

COO & CFO

    

Nate-Macintyre

MacIntyre, Nate

Expert – Building Sciences, Construction Management Consultant

    

Steve-Mahady

Mahady, Steve

Construction Consultant

    

Kevin-Marler

Marler, Kevin

Expert – General Contractor

    

Tyler-Marsh

Marsh, Tyler

Senior Construction Consultant –
UAS (“Drone”) Pilot

  

John-Martinet

Martinet, John

Expert – General Contractor / Safety

    

Julie-Martinet

Martinet, Julie

Director – Client Relations

    

Daniel-Martinez

Martinez, Daniel

Expert – Architect

    

Peggy-McKibban

McKibban, Peggy

Project Manager & Team Leader

    

Steve-McKibban

McKibban, Steve

Expert – General Contractor, Roofing & Waterproofing Consultant

    

Tony-Millward

Millward, Tony

Expert – Mechanical / Electrical Engineer

    

Tony.Montosa

Montosa, Tony R.

Regional Director, Northern California
Expert – General Contractor/Plumbing Contractor

  

Barry Munson

Munson, Barry

Expert – Civil Engineer

  

Erica-Palomino

Palomino, Erica

Training Coordinator

  

Tod-Pettingill

Pettingill, Tod

Regional Director, Environmental Services

  

Chris-Pierson

Pierson, Chris

Expert – Civil Engineer

  

Chad-Polivka

Polivka, Chad

Expert – General Contractor

  

Don-Puls

Puls, Don

Expert – General Contractor

    

Medhi-Rashti

Rashti, Mehdi

Expert – Structural / Civil Engineer

  

Donald-Rataj

Rataj, Donald

Expert – Architect

    

Charles Regan

Regan, Charles

Senior Construction Consultant

    

Donna-Reynolds

Reynolds, Donna K.

Industrial Hygienist, Environmental Services

  

John-Richmond

Richmond, John M.

Environmental Technician, Environmental Services

    

Michael S Roberts

Roberts, Michael S.

Expert – Plastering Contractor

  

John Saksa

Saksa, John

Senior Construction Consultant

  

Michelle-Sauls

Sauls, Michelle

Case Intake Coordinator, Eastern Region / Project Manager

    

Stan-Sersen

Sersen, Stanley J.

Architect/Reserve Studies

  

Marshal-Sigesmund

Sigesmund, Marshall

Senior Director – Business Development

    

Richard-Sinnett

Sinnett, Richard

Expert – General Contractor / Landscape Contractor

  

Lisa-Szunyog

Szunyog, Lisa

Project Manager

    

Scott-Thoeny

Thoeny, A. Scott, P.E., G.E.

Expert – Geotechnical Engineer

  

Charles-Dane-Thompson

Thompson, C. Dane, CSST

Senior Project Manager, Environmental Services

    

John-Thompson

Thompson, John D., CAC

Senior Project Manager, Environmental Services

  

Jose-Vargas

Vargas, Jose

Expert – Structural Engineer

  

Alan-Wilson

Wilson, Alan

Expert – Mechanical Engineer

  

Ryan Whitney

Whitney, Ryan

Industrial Hygienist, Environmental Services